Adjust text size

Student Chapter
Student Chapter 2014 - 2015
President Prof. Umesh M. Kantute, Principal
Vice-President Dr. A.G. Patil, T.P.O.
S.C. Chairperson

Viraj Patel   (1570021)

S.C. Secretary Gaurav Darda (1840006)
Sub Committee
Shri V.B. Vanvari Smt. A.A. Kulkarni
Shri R.D. Shimpi Shri A.K. Chore
Shri D.M. Karad Shri J.S. Kulkarni
Smt N.G. Kadukar Shri  G. J. Badwe (ISTE)
Shri. L.B.Deshpande Smt. P.S. Khire
  Shri P.R. Parate

STUDENT  MEMBERS

C. R.                                                                                              S.C.

1. Mr. Mayur Milind Choudhari(1410001)      1. Mr. Devang  B.  Gediya(1410005)

 2. Mr. Rishi  Shah                   (1310027)        2. Mr. Nirmal  Modi          (1310018)

 3. Mr. Meet  Rawal                    (1110020)      3. Ms. Pooja Harsora        (1110009)                 

 4. Mr. Nirav  S.  Shah               (1420050)       4. Ms. Anjali R. Mistry      (1420029)

 5. Mr. Vishvesh  Samant           (1320046)      5. Ms. Renuka  Konde       (1320029)         

 6. Mr. Umang  Shah                  (1120044)      6. Mr. Viren Shah             (1120045)    

 7. Ms. Aradhana  Kaushal         ( 1430018)     7. Mr. Suyesh  Modge       ( 1430021)    

 8. Mr. Depesh  Solanki              (1330036)      8. Mr. Ankit  Bharadiya    (1330001)      

 9. Mr. Pranay  Belekar               (1130004)      9. Mr. Parth  Bhavsar       (1130003) 

10. Mr. Yash  Rathod                  (1440015 )    10. Mr. Jay Mehta              (1440008)                                                            

11. Mr. Kaushal  Shah                (1470025)     11. Mr. Karan  Dave         (1470005)

12. Mr. Utsav  Panchal                (1340011)     12. Mr. Kaushal Malaviya   (1140011)          

13. Mr. Bhavin  Prajapati            (1370020)     13.  Ms. Arpita  Rane          (1340015)

14. Ms. Drashti  Sangani             (1170022)     14. Mr. Meet  Shah             (1370024)

15. Mr. Shardul  Malvankar         (1140012)    15. Mr.HarshvardhanDave  (1170006)

16. Mr. Harshal  Mistry                (1450013)    16. Mr. Harshil Dhavalia     (1450005)

17. Mr. Dhruvesh  Parmar           ( 1350018)    17.Mr. Swamsh Mohidekar  (1350015)  

18. Mr. Bhagavanji  Gangani        (Y950008)    18. Mr. Rhythm  Panchal    (1150018)          

19. Ms. Rutvi D. Sanghavi            (1460027)    19. Mr. Siddhant  M. Dhuri(1460007)      

20. Mr. Geet  A. Gohil                   (1360009)   20. Mr. Kunal P. Nirmal      (1360018)

21. Mr. Miral  Nagda                     (1160018)   21. Mr. Shyam  Bamne       (1160001)

22. Mr. Jugal A. Patel                    (1260023)   22. Mr. Karan D. Parikh    (1260017)     

23. Ms. Likita  Raikar                    (1498026)   23. Mr. Khulud  Fasahate  (1498014)     

24. Mr. Bhavya  N. Shah                (1398033)  24. Mr. Sneh Gajjiwala     (1398008)

25. Mr. Yash  Jhunjhunwala          (1298016)  25. Mr. Akash  Mehta       (1298023)

26. Ms. Aishwarya  Rane                (1480033)   26. Mr. Viral  Tagadiwala  (1480059)

27. Ms. Hamsika  Shah                  (1380047)   27. Mr. Prerak  Shah        (1380051)

28. Mr. Ankit  Shah                        (1280051)   28. Mr. Nirav  Chauhan   (1280008)